Notice: tempnam(): file created in the system's temporary directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 188

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: fopen(../TMP/CACHE/bd5/bd/b/bd5ae3d14ff2797751a5280585bef753.cache): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /var/www/NG2/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 145
Diego Luna - xxcinema.com

Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Diego Luna

Diego Luna

Birthday : 12/29/1979
Place of birth: : Toluca, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
Also Known as : Alexander García

Biography

Diego Luna (born December 29, 1979) is a Mexican actor known for his childhood telenovela work, a starring role in the film Y tu mamá también, and supporting roles in American films. He is also known for his roles in Rudo y Cursi and Milk. Luna also had minor roles in Frida and Before Night Falls. He also provides Spanish language narration for the National Geographic Channel documentary Great Migrations.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN