Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Linda Hamilton

Linda Hamilton

Birthday : 09/26/1956
Place of birth: : Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Also Known as : Linda Carroll Hamilton

Biography

Linda Carroll Hamilton, born 26 September 1956, is an American actress best known for role as Sarah Connor in The Terminator and Terminator 2: Judgment Day; and for her television work as Catherine Chandler in the television series Beauty and the Beast, for which she was nominated for two Golden Globes and an Emmy. She also had a recurring role in the comedy television series Weeds and Chuck.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN